PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Stockton FC161123373024
2.Middlesbrough FC16943422222
3.Darlington FC16826413118
4.Bishop Auckland FC16646333516
5.Darlington St. Augustines FC16727293216
6.Leadgate Park FC16547233414
7.South Bank FC16538343813
8Tow Law FC16448162412
9.Crook Town FC16331017369
Sportsdatabase 0