PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Middlesbrough FC161141361526
2.Darlington FC161024543522
3.South Bank FC161015322521
4.Stockton FC16736372417
5.Tow Law FC16718292515
6.Bishof Auckland FC16637233415
7,Crook Town FC164210354210
8.Leadgate Park FC16411127459
9.Darlington St. Augustines FC1625926547
10.Saltburn Swifts FC0000000
Sportsdatabase 0