PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.East End141013442219
2.Our Boys14914514519
3.Montrose14545494514
4.Dundee Harp14536494513
5.Arbroath14527434412
6.Aberdeen14527396212
7.Forfar Athletic14428354710
8.St. Johnstone1443741419
Sportsdatabase 0