PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Racing Club de Bruxelles161060441126
2.Beerschot AC161132472125
3.Leopold Club de Bruxelles161033372023
4.Athletic & Running Club16745392618
5.Skill FC16538363013
6.FC Lüttich16538223013
7.FC Verviers166010194412
8.FC Brügge16241010408
9.CS Brügge16141116486
Sportsdatabase 0