PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Stockerauer SV 0714941301322
2.1. Wiener Neustädter SC14842321420
3.ASK Liesing14653292017
4.Korneuburg SV14545302714
5.SV Atzgersdorf14545212814
6.VfB Mödling 14275202411
7.Badner AC1424833358
81. St. Pöltner SC14221011346
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]