PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Red Boys Differdingen10451201313
2.US Rümelingen10532201613
3.The National Schifflingen10451272013
4.Chiers Rodange10523231612
5.CS Petingen1022621236
6.Abeinir Beggen1011811433
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]