PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1-Marienthaler SC971126615
2.Ebenfurt9621241214
3.Teesdorf9504221610
4.Baden Wiener Neustadt9504171510
5.Neunkirchen933315199
6.Himberg832318128
7.Ternitz932417188
8.Siebenhirten823319197
9.Steinabrückl823412107
10Wasenbruck90095380
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]