PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.SC Ebergassing660018212
2.Oberlaa750228910
3.Götzendorf750215610
4.Fischamend731312107
5.Zwölfaxing62138145
6.Bruck72149175
7.Neusiedl72148185
8.Mannswörth70073250
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]