PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.SC Lanzendorf161303512326
2.Kleinneusiedl161204462724
3.Hainburg161114492023
4.Fischamend-Rosenhügel16907382918
5.Ebreichsdorf16907353518
6.Hellas Oberlaa16817223217
7.Unter-Waltersdorf16709313014
8.Bruck16101516622
9.Weigelsdorf1610153492
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]