PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Wacker Wiener Neustadt121011401221
2.SC Leobersdorf12903291318
3.SC Berndorf12624261714
4.SC Oed12516332311
5.SC Blumau12525192112
6.SC Piesting1240816288
7.SC Ortmann1200122430
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]