PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Vorwärts Atzgersdorf770026114
2.Union Atzgersdorf74121679
3.Wiener Neudorf741218119
4.Münchendorf630310116
5.Unitas Baden730412156
6.Günselsdorf620410164
7.Erlach72058204
8Trumau70070210
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]