PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.SC Siebenhirten161312451427
2.1. Ternitzer SC161213522225
3.SC Unitas Baden 16934431221
4.SV Wiener Neudorf 16907162318
5.SC Günselsdorf16718282115
6.SV Erlach16538242513
7.Union Atzgersdorf164210184110
8.SC Trumau16311212617
9.SC Münchendorf16301319416
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]