PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Gänserndorf650119410
2.Groß Enzersdorf650118810
3.Hohenau53111387
4.Straßhof613211155
5.Beitendorf5032683
6.Marchegg50234162
7.Dürnkrut50146171
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]