PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1. Cowlairs181422683330
2.St. Bernard's 181116604023
3.Linthaouse181116524623
4.Airdrieonians181026624822
5.Thistle18918494519
6.Partick Thistle187110446015
7.Kilmarnock18459425013
8.Northern185211425512
9.Vale of Leven185211335312
10.Cambuslang183510264811
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]