1.Hibernian Edinburgh181332832929
2.FC Cowlairs181314723227
3.FC Clyde181125513624
4.FC Motherwell181116614623
5.Partick Thistle181008565820
6.Port Glasgow Athletic18927525213
7.FC Abercorn185211426012
8.Greenock Morton18411336629
 FC Northern18.331229669
10.FC Thistle18231331727
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]