PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Hereford Town FC181413692229
2.Wrockwardine Wood FC181143462126
3.Wellington Town FC18954543723
4.Newtown AFC181026482922
5.Wellington St. George's FC18936532821
6.Ironbridge FC18846494320
7.Market Drayton FC186210314114
8.Newport FC185112295811
9.Whitchurch FC18321319788
10.Oswestry United FC18301530716
Sportsdatabase 0