PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Wellington Town FC161240551828
2.Wrockwardine Wood FC14833461519
3.Wellington St. George's FC14743302018
4.Newport FC16745333118
5.Ironbridge FC16727443116
6.Market Drayton FC14527353612
7.Whitchurch FC1441919719
8.Wem Town FC16331027539
9.Leominster Town FC16311232467
Sportsdatabase 0