PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Treharris FC14130156826
2.Cardiff FC14130143826
3.Barry District FC12804261616
4.Cwmbach FC1462693914
5.Mountain Ash FC1252571712
6.Trelewis FC1442893110
7.Pontypridd FC1301123281
7.Blaina FC130112391
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]