PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Portsmouth FC302073673447
2.Tottenham Hotspur301866612242
3.Southampton FC301866712842
4.West Ham United FC301767452840
5.Reading FC301677572439
6.Millwall Athletic FC3013611463132
7.Luton Town FC3011109313632
8.Kettering FC3012513433929
9.Bristol Rovers FC3012513443929
10.New Brompton FC3010713393827
11.Northampton Town FC3011514536527
12.Queens Park Rangers FC309615345524
13.Watford FC309417365822
14.Wellingborough FC309318347221
15.Brentford FC307617346120
16.Swindon Town FC30232517927
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]