PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Southampton FC241554542435
2.Bristol City FC241536553333
3.Millwall Athletic FC241266593530
4.Chatham Town FC241086322328
5.Reading FC24987312426
6.New Brompton FC241059383025
7.Tottenham Hotspur FC2410410403624
8.Bedminster FC2410410353924
9.Swindon Town FC249510434923
10.Brighton United FC249213374820
11.Gravesend United FC247512425219
12.Sheppey United FC245316235313
13.Royal Artillery FC244416176012
14.Warmley FC0000000
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]