PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Everton FC Reserves181431611431
2.Rocky Ferry FC181233571827
3.Chester FC171034372523
4.Northwich Victoria FC18828314118
5.Buxton FC18738303417
6.Wrexham AFC18729414016
7.Middleton FC18738403215
8.Macclesfield FC185211346012
9.Crewe Alexandra FC17511135499
10.Barnton Rovers FC18221418804
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]