PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Everton FC Reserves241554652535
2.Crewe Alexandra FC241266533430
3.Chirk AAA FC241149382726
4.Wrexham AFC241068454426
5.Stoke Swifts FC241059423525
6.Buxton FC24978444425
7,Rock Ferry FC24888343024
8.White Star Wanderers FC24879414223
9.Garston Copper Works FC24879376023
10.Druids FC249312434621
11.Chester FC247512395019
12.Tranmere Rovers FC249312354519
13.Northwich Victoria FC246216404714
14.Dresden United FC0000000
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]