PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Chirk AAA FC161042361224
2.Wrexham AFC161114582523
3.Druids FC16934382821
4.Bangor FC16817373617
5.Birkenhead FC16457273713
6.Newtown AFC16619345613
7.Aberystwyth FC16448233612
8.Oswestry United FC16529302810
9.Rhyl FC1625936479
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]