PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Sunderland East End Black Watch FC242121701744
2.South Hylton FC241653682537
3.Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC241347553630
4.Seaham Harbour FC241239363327
5.Whitburn FC241068493326
6.Sunderland Royal Rovers FC2412111474125
7.Sunderland Swifts FC2411211454224
8.Wearmouth Colliery FC2411112415323
9.Seaham Albion FC248412395120
10.Selbourne FC248313334419
11.Ryhope Villa FC247512355219
12.New Herrington FC247413376018
13.Sunderland Nomads FC Reserves2400249770
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]