PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Portsmouth FC161123262224
2.Millwall Athletic FC16952331423
3.Tottenham Hotspur FC16853371921
4.Queens Park Rangers FC16745392518
5.Bristol City FC16646252616
6.Reading FC16556242915
7.Southampton FC16529202912
8.Bristol Rovers FC16411118429
9.Swindon Town FC16221219356
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]