PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Bristol City FC141112511623
2.Swindon Town FC14914321519
3.Reading FC14725282516
4.Bristol St. George FC14635262815
5.Bristol Eastville Rovers FC14626392614
6.Warmley FC14536362713
7.Eastleigh FC1432923548
8.Trowbridge Town FC14201215594
Sportsdatabase 0